Rusko – Kanada 1:5
13:30, konec (bro)
USA – Švédsko 9:3
17:30, konec (Fin)
Slavia – Benátky n/J 5:0
15:00, konec
Motor ČB – Přerov 3:1
17:00, konec
Prostějov – Kladno 6:3
17:00, konec
Kadaň – K. Vary 2:4
17:00, konec
Frýdek-M. – Ústí n/L 1:3
17:00, konec
Havířov – Litoměřice 5:4
17:30, konec
Vsetín – Třebíč 1:4
17:30, konec
Šumperk – Kopřivnice 5:0
17:00, konec
Nový Jičín – SHK Hodonín 1:2
17:00, konec
Val. Meziříčí – Opava 4:6
17:00, konec
Řisuty – Trutnov 3:6
17:00, konec
Dvůr Králové n. L. – Kobra 4:3
17:00, konec
Sokolov – Jablonec n/N 4:2
17:30, konec
Bílina – Vrchlabí 5:2
17:30, konec
Letňany – Most 5:0
18:40, kontumace
Columbus – Vancouver 2:5
01:10, konec
Carolina – Washington 3:4
01:30, konec
Florida – Calgary 2:4
01:30, konec
Chicago – Winnipeg 2:1
02:30, konec
Arizona – Edmonton 2:4
03:00, konec
NY Rangers – NY Islanders 2:7
19:00, konec
Pittsburgh – Detroit 4:1
19:00, konec
Kladno – Vítkovice 4:6
12:00, konec
Mountfield HK – Kometa Brno 4:2
12:00, konec
Chomutov – Liberec 0:3
12:30, konec
K. Vary – Třinec 2:3
13:00, konec
HC Plzeň – Olomouc 2:3
13:30, po prodl.
HC Litvínov – Mladá Boleslav 3:4
16:00, po prodl.
Nymburk – Tábor 3:1
17:00, konec
Kolín – Klatovy 2:3
17:07, po s.n. (1:2)
Žďár n/S – David Servis 3:4
17:30, po prodl.
Písek – Havlíčkův Brod 2:9
17:30, konec
Pelhřimov – Mor. Budějovice 5:2
18:00, konec
Salzburg – K. Vary 4:1
11:00, konec
Slavia – Kometa Brno 3:5
11:00, konec
Zlín – Mountfield HK 2:3
12:30, po s.n.
Č. Budějovice – HC Plzeň 6:4
12:30, konec
Sparta – Liberec 2:3
13:00, po s.n. (1:2)
Vítkovice – Pardubice 4:3
13:00, po prodl.
Havlíčkův Brod – Letňany 4:3
15:00, po prodl. (Umíst.)
Chomutov – Liberec 1:5
12:00, konec (Sk. A)
Třemošná – Ústí n/L 6:2
12:15, konec (Sk. C)
Havlíčkův Brod – Kometa Brno 4:3
12:15, po s.n. (2:1) (Sk. D)
HC Litvínov – HC Plzeň 3:6
12:30, konec (Sk. A)
Warriors Brno – Poruba 0:1
12:45, konec (Sk. E)
HK MD Šumperk – Třinec 7:4
13:00, konec (Sk. E)
Přerov – Mountfield HK 2:5
13:00, konec (Sk. B)
Žďár n/S – Letňany 5:1
14:15, konec (Sk. D)
Technika Brno – Vsetín 2:0
14:30, konec (Sk. E)
K. Vary – Kladno 0:1
15:10, konec (Sk. C)
Sparta – Č. Budějovice 8:4
15:45, konec (Sk. A)
Slavia – PZ Kladno 3:4
18:15, po prodl. (Sk. C)
Štafeta žen 4x6 km, Ruhpolding
14:30, konec • Vítěz: Německo
Philadelphia Eagles - Atlanta Falcons
22:35, konec • 15:10 (DVR)
SuperG žen, Bad Kleinkirchheim
10:45, konec • Vítěz: F. Brignoneová (ITA)
Sjezd mužů, Wengen
12:30, konec • Vítěz: B. Feuz (SUI)
Lety HS235, Bad Mitterndorf
14:15, konec • Vítěz: A. Stjernen (NOR)
Sprinty mužů a žen, Drážďany
12:20, konec • Vítězové: F. Pellegrino (ITA), H. Falková (SWE)
Týmový sprint, skoky HS135, Val di Fiemme
10:00, konec • Vítěz: Německo II
Týmový sprint, běh 2x7,5km klasicky, Val di Fiemme
15:45, konec • Vítěz: Německo II
Chelsea – Leicester 0:0
16:00, konec
Crystal Palace – Burnley 1:0
16:00, konec
Huddersfield Town – West Ham 1:4
16:00, konec
Newcastle – Swansea 1:1
16:00, konec
Watford – Southampton 2:2
16:00, konec
West Brom – Brighton 2:0
16:00, konec
Tottenham – Everton 4:0
18:30, konec
Girona – Las Palmas 6:0
13:00, konec
Real Madrid – Villarreal 0:1
16:15, konec
Eibar – Atlético 0:1
18:30, konec
La Coruňa – Valencia 1:2
20:45, konec
W. Brémy – Hoffenheim 1:1
15:30, konec
Frankfurt – Freiburg 1:1
15:30, konec
Augsburg – Hamburg 1:0
15:30, konec
Hannover – Mohuč 3:2
15:30, konec
Stuttgart – Hertha 1:0
15:30, konec
RB Lipsko – Schalke 3:1
18:30, konec
Rennes – Marseille 0:3
17:00, konec
Caen – Lille 0:1
20:00, konec
Dijon – Méty 1:1
20:00, konec
Montpellier – Monaco 0:0
20:00, konec
Nice – Amiens 1:0
20:00, konec
Troyes – Bordeaux 0:1
20:00, konec
Cardiff – Sunderland 4:0
13:30, konec (27)
Birmingham – Derby 0:3
16:00, konec (27)
Bohemians 1905 – Táborsko 2:0
11:00, konec (Sk. A)
Liberec – Hr. Králové 0:5
11:00, konec (Sk. B)
Olympia Radotín – Varnsdorf 0:2
13:00, konec (Sk. A)
Jablonec – Jihlava 2:1
13:00, konec (Sk. B)
Skalica – Znojmo 2:1
13:00, konec (Sk. C)
Poprad – Frýdek-Místek 0:3
13:00, konec (Sk. D)
Olomouc – Prostějov 5:0
09:30, konec
Karviná – Zabrze 2:2
11:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Zápy 2:0
11:00, konec
Senica – Dunajská Lužná 1:0
11:00, konec
Vyškov – Brno 1:6
11:00, konec
Žilina – Pohronie 0:0
11:00, konec
Olomouc – Hlučín 7:0
11:30, konec
Bardejov – Michalovce 1:3
12:00, konec
Trnava – Opava 3:5
12:00, konec
Ostrava – Trenčín 3:0
13:00, konec
Plzeň – Sokolov 6:0
14:00, konec
Dukla Praha – Neugersdorf 2:0
14:00, konec
Žilina B – Dubnica 1:1
14:00, konec
Trnava – Opava 3:2
14:10, konec
Rapid – Zlín 1:1
14:30, konec
Florbal Ústí – Chodov 4:10
17:00, konec
Střešovice – Znojmo 7:6
17:00, konec
Ostrava – Bohemians 3:7
17:00, konec
Česká Lípa – Mladá Boleslav 1:5
19:00, konec
Německo – Č. Hora 32:19
17:15, konec (Sk. C)
Španělsko – Česko 32:15
18:15, konec (Sk. D)
Severní Makedonie – Slovinsko 25:24
19:30, konec (Sk. C)
Dánsko – Maďarsko 32:25
20:30, konec (Sk. D)
Most – Larvik 21:21
18:00, konec (OFN)
Bánovce – Šaľa 21:34
18:00, konec
Prešov – Michalovce 20:33
18:00, konec
Trenčín – Písek 31:30
18:00, konec
Charlotte – Utah 99:88
01:00, konec
Indiana – Cleveland 97:95
01:00, konec
Washington – Orlando 125:119
01:00, konec
Atlanta – Brooklyn 105:110
01:30, konec
Milwaukee – Golden State 94:108
02:00, konec
Minnesota – NY Knicks 118:108
02:00, konec
New Orleans – Portland 119:113
02:00, konec
Denver – Memphis 87:78
03:00, konec
Phoenix – Houston 95:112
04:30, konec
Dallas – LA Lakers 101:107
20:00, po prodl.
LA Clippers – Sacramento 126:105
21:30, konec
Charlotte – Oklahoma City 91:101
23:00, konec
Slavia – Litoměřice 1:5
13:00, konec
Boca Chotěboř – Oxyworld Baník Chomutov 4:5
18:30, konec (13)
Wizards Praha – Kladno 3:5
19:30, konec (13)
Rapid Ústí n/L – Interobal Plzeň B 5:5
20:00, konec (13)
Zlín – Hodonín 1:6
17:00, konec (11)