6. etapa: Brest - Mûr de Bretagne Guerlédan
13:25, konec • Vítěz: Daniel Martin (IRL)
Pjunik – Vardar 1:0
16:00, konec (1P)
Ventspils – Luftëtari 5:0
16:45, konec (1P)
Čichura – Beitar Jeruzalém 0:0
17:00, konec (1P)
Rudar Velenje – Tre Fiori 7:0
17:30, konec (1P)
Partizani Tirana – Maribor 0:1
17:30, konec (1P)
KuPS – Kodaň 0:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk 0:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Riteriai – Irtyš Pavlodar 0:0
18:00, konec (1P)
Narva – Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2
18:00, konec (1P)
Balzan – Keşla FK 4:1
18:00, konec (1P)
Lahti – Hafnarfjördur 0:3
18:00, konec (1P)
Gabala – Niederkorn 0:2
18:00, konec (1P)
Tampereen Ilves – Slavia Sofia 0:1
18:00, konec (1P)
FK Liepāja – Häcken 0:3
18:05, konec (1P)
Milsami – Slovan Bratislava 2:4
19:00, konec (1P)
Ferencváros – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Famagusta – Laçi 2:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Stumbras – Apollon Limassol 1:0
19:00, konec (1P)
Neftçi Baku – Újpest FC 3:1
19:00, konec (1P)
Derry City – Dinamo Minsk 0:2
19:00, konec (1P)
Connah's Quay – Soligorsk 1:3
19:00, konec (1P)
CS Petrocub – Osijek 1:1
19:00, konec (1P)
CSKA Sofia – Riga FC 1:0
19:45, konec (1P)
Široki Brijeg – Domžale 2:2
20:00, konec (1P)
Racing FC – Constanta 0:2
20:00, konec (1P)
B36 Tórshavn – Titograd Podgorica 0:0
20:00, konec (1P)
Zabrze – Zaria Balti 1:0
20:00, konec (1P)
Engordany – Kajrat 0:3
20:00, konec (1P)
Vestmannaeyjar – Sarpsborg 0:4
20:00, konec (1P)
Shamrock – AIK Stockholm 0:1
20:05, konec (1P)
Rudar – Partizan Bělehrad 0:3
20:15, konec (1P)
Budućnost Podgorica – Trenčín 0:2
20:30, konec (1P)
Rangers – Shkupi 2:0
20:45, konec (1P)
Spartak Subotica – Coleraine 1:1
20:45, konec (1P)
Cliftonville – Nordsjaelland 0:1
20:45, konec (1P)
Lech Poznaň – Gandzasar 2:0
20:45, konec (1P)
Hibernian – Runavík 6:1
20:45, konec (1P)
Dunajská Streda – Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1
21:00, konec (1P)
Niš – Gżira 4:0
21:00, konec (1P)
Stjarnan – Kalju 3:0
22:00, konec (1P)
J. Ostapenková – A. Kerberová 0:2
14:07, konec | 3:6, 3:6 (SF)
J. Görgesová – S. Williamsová 0:2
16:03, konec | 2:6, 4:6 (SF)
L. Rosol – F. Horanský 0:2
11:11, konec | 3:6, 1:6 (ČF)
V. Šafránek – P. Martinez Portero 0:2
13:28, konec | 5:7, 2:6 (ČF)
P. Cuevas – J. Kovalík 0:2
12:16, konec | 6:7 (1), 3:6 (ČF)
Vitor Felipe, Evandro – Perušič, Schweiner 0:2
09:00, konec | 19:21, 23:25 (Sk. A)
Smedins, Samoilovs – Perušič, Schweiner 2:0
15:00, konec | 24:22, 22:20 (P)
Olimstadová, Ulvesethová – Kolocová, Kvapilová 0:2
11:00, konec | 15:21, 12:21 (Sk. B)
Hermannová, Sluková – Branaghová, Walshová Jenningsová 2:0
14:00, konec | 21:19, 21:14 (Sk. E)
Česko – Dánsko 67:63
16:15, konec (Sk. B)