VC Singapuru
14:10, konec • Vítěz: L. Hamilton (Mercedes)
Liberec – Pardubice 0:2
14:00, konec
Třinec – Olomouc 2:3
15:00, konec
K. Vary – Mladá Boleslav 4:0
15:30, konec
Mountfield HK – Chomutov 3:2
17:00, konec
Kometa Brno – Plzeň 3:2
17:20, konec
Litvínov – Zlín 5:2
17:30, konec
Vítkovice – Sparta 3:2
17:30, konec
Žďár n/S – Salzburg 6:2
13:00, konec (Sk. C)
Přerov – Havířov 6:2
16:00, konec (Sk. D)
Kunlun – Riga 2:4
09:00, konec
Novosibirsk – N.Novgorod 2:3
12:30, konec
Barys – Kazaň 4:3
13:00, po s.n. (3:2)
Ufa – Nižněkamsk 1:3
13:30, konec
Boston – Washington 2:1
19:00, po s.n. (1:0)
NY Islanders – Philadelphia 3:0
19:00, konec
Nové Zámky – Nitra 4:0
16:00, konec
Banská Bystrica – Trenčín 2:1
16:00, konec
Poprad – MAC Budapešť 3:1
17:00, konec
Detva – Košice 1:4
17:30, konec
Miskolc – Žilina 6:2
17:30, konec
Prešov – Orange 20 1:5
18:00, konec
Újpesti TE – Znojmo 3:4
14:00, konec
21. etapa
17:30, konec • Víťaz: Elia Viviani (Quick-Step Floors)
Dukla Praha – Liberec 2:0
15:00, konec (8)
Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav 0:3
15:00, konec (8)
Teplice – Karviná 2:1
15:00, konec (8)
Slovácko – Slavia 1:3
18:00, konec (8)
Žižkov – Pardubice 4:4
10:15, konec (8)
Brno – Táborsko 4:1
14:30, konec (8)
Vlašim – Znojmo 2:2
16:30, konec (8)
Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice 3:0
17:00, konec (8)
Wolverhampton – Burnley 1:0
14:30, konec
Everton – West Ham 1:3
17:00, konec
Leganés – Villarreal 0:1
12:00, konec
Espanyol – Levante 1:0
16:15, konec
Valladolid – Alavés 0:1
18:30, konec
Sevilla – Getafe 0:2
20:45, konec
AS Řím – Chievo 2:2
12:30, konec
Janov – Bologna 1:0
15:00, konec
Juventus – Sassuolo 2:1
15:00, konec
Udinese – Turín 1:1
15:00, konec
Empoli – Lazio 0:1
18:00, konec
Cagliari – AC Milán 1:1
20:30, konec
Nantes – Remeš 0:0
15:00, konec
Bordeaux – Nîmes 3:3
17:00, konec
Marseille – Guingamp 4:0
21:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň 0:1
10:30, konec
Hr. Králové – Bohemians 1905 1:2
11:00, konec
Jihlava – Zlín 0:3
11:00, konec
Zlínsko – D. Benešov 3:4
10:15, konec
Alkmaar – Feyenoord 1:1
12:15, konec
Breda – Sittard 2:3
14:30, konec
Heerenveen – Heracles 3:5
14:30, konec
Utrecht – Emmen 1:2
14:30, konec
Zwolle – Arnhem 0:2
16:45, konec
Mouscron – Kortrijk 1:0
14:30, konec
Antverpy – Waregem 5:1
18:00, konec
Gent – Sint-Truiden 1:2
20:00, konec
Wolfsberger – Wacker 3:1
14:30, konec
Mattersburg – Linz 1:3
14:30, konec
Rapid – Austria 0:1
17:00, konec
Orenburg – Zenit 1:2
13:00, konec
Machačkala – FK Krasnodar 0:4
15:30, konec
Spartak – Groznyj 1:2
18:00, konec
Benátky n/J – Kratonohy 5:3
16:30, konec
M. Valkusz – J. Veselý 1:3
13:10, konec | 7:6 (4), 3:6, 2:6, 4:6 (Baráž, HUN - CZE 2:2)
Z. Piros – L. Rosol 0:3
16:31, konec | 4:6, 6:7 (6), 3:6 (Baráž, HUN - CZE 2:3)
Čína – Egypt 1:3
16:00, konec | 26:28, 24:26, 25:17, 21:25 (Sk. B)
Portoriko – Finsko 2:3
16:00, konec | 19:25, 23:25, 29:27, 25:21, 10:15 (Sk. D)
Japonsko – Belgie 1:3
17:00, konec | 25:14, 23:25, 14:25, 19:25 (Sk. A)
Kamerun – USA 0:3
17:00, konec | 18:25, 20:25, 14:25 (Sk. C)
Nizozemsko – Francie 3:2
19:30, konec | 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23, 15:13 (Sk. B)
Kuba – Bulharsko 0:3
19:40, konec | 22:25, 16:25, 18:25 (Sk. D)
Srbsko – Austrálie 3:1
20:30, konec | 25:20, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19 (Sk. C)
Domin. republika – Itálie 0:3
21:15, konec | 12:25, 18:25, 15:25 (Sk. A)
Bohemians – Bulldogs 7:2
16:00, konec
Mladá Boleslav – Chodov 5:6
17:00, konec
Královské Vinohrady – Ostrava 2:9
18:00, konec
Otrokovice – Střešovice 3:4
18:00, po s.n. (0:2)
Liberec – Vítkovice 6:5
18:00, po s.n. (2:0)
Slavia – UHC Stockerau 32:23
19:30, konec
Zlín – DHC Plzeň 27:21
18:00, konec
Bosna a Hercegovina – Česko 80:85
20:00, konec (Sk. K)
FTZS Liberec – Česká Lípa 7:3
19:30, konec
G. Golovkin – S. Alvarez
05:15, konec na body • Vítěz: S. Álvarez
Kert Park Praha – Hr. Králové 3:2
14:00, konec (4)
Pardubice – Letohrad 2:1
14:00, po s.s. (1:0) (4)
Dandy Malé Březno – Meziboří 9:0
10:00, konec (3)
Ještěři – Děčín 5:4
15:00, konec (3)
Prachatice – Jindřichův Hradec 6:2
15:00, konec