0:1
konec (0:0)
12.07.2018, 18:00 • Kadriorg Park, Tallinn • 1. předkolo • Michal Raška
Tipsport: 3.98 3.44 1.92 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.98 - 3.44 - 1.92
FC Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk FC
0:1
konec (0:0)
Branky: 53. Connolly
Karty: 69. Marin (LVD), 90+1. Andreev (LVD), 90+2. Jurgenson (LVD) – 71. Massey (DAK)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 49 % : 51 %.
Střely na branku: 5:4. Střely mimo: 5:4. Rohy: 10:5. Ofsajdy: 1:1. Fauly: 16:9.
FC Levadia Tallinn:
Lepmets – Jurgenson, Dudarev, Podholjuzin, Kruglov (C) – Gando Biala (57. Marin), Tkačuk, Peetson (67. Svraka), Harin (76. Roosnupp) – Debelko, Andreev
Náhradníci: Pikker – Domov, Marin, Morozov, Nesterov, Roosnupp, Svraka
Trenér:
Dundalk FC:
Rogers – Gannon, Gartland (C), Hoare, Massey – McGrath (71. Adorján), Benson, Shields, Connolly (88. Mountney) – Duffy (90+5. Murray), Hoban
Náhradníci: Sava – Adorjan, Cleary, Čvedukas, Kelly, Mountney, Murray
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Bojan Nikolić – Milan Minić, Dejan Potoćan (vš. SRB)
Diváci:
Odveta: Dundalk - Levadia Tallinn 2:1
Pjunik – Vardar 16:00 1:0
Ventspils – Luftëtari 16:45 5:0
Čichura – Beitar Jerusalém 17:00 0:0
Rudar Velenje – Tre Fiori 17:30 7:0
Partizani – Maribor 17:30 0:1
KuPS – Kodaň 18:00 0:1
Levadia Tallinn – Dundalk 18:00 0:1
Riteriai – Irtyš Pavlodar 18:00 0:0
Narva – Željezničar 18:00 0:2
Balzan – Keşla FK 18:00 4:1
Lahti – Hafnarfjördur 18:00 0:3
Gabala – Niederkorn 18:00 0:2
Tampereen Ilves – Slavia Sofia 18:00 0:1
FK Liepāja – Häcken 18:05 0:3
Milsami – Slovan Bratislava 19:00 2:4
Ferencváros – M. Tel-Aviv 19:00 1:1
Famagusta – Laçi 19:00 2:1
Stumbras – Apollon Limassol 19:00 1:0
Neftçi Baku – Újpest FC 19:00 3:1
Derry City – Dinamo Minsk 19:00 0:2
Connah's Quay – Soligorsk 19:00 1:3
CS Petrocub – Osijek 19:00 1:1
Sofia – Riga FC 19:45 1:0
Široki Brijeg – Domžale 20:00 2:2
Racing FC – Constanta 20:00 0:2
B36 Tórshavn – Titograd Podgorica 20:00 0:0
Zabrze – Zaria Balti 20:00 1:0
Engordany – Kajrat 20:00 0:3
Vestmannaeyjar – Sarpsborg 20:00 0:4
Shamrock – AIK Stockholm 20:05 0:1
Rudar – Partizan 20:15 0:3
Budućnost – Trenčín 20:30 0:2
Rangers – Shkupi 20:45 2:0
Spartak Subotica – Coleraine 20:45 1:1
Cliftonville – Nordsjaelland 20:45 0:1
Lech Poznań – Gandzasar 20:45 2:0
Hibernian – Runavík 20:45 6:1
Dunajská Streda – Dinamo Tbilisi 21:00 1:1
Niš – Gżira United 21:00 4:0
Stjarnan – Kalju 22:00 3:0
90+5
88
81
76
67
57