0:1
konec (0:1)
19.07.2018, 18:00 • 1. předkolo • Otto Slabý
Tipsport: 3.12 3.64 2.14 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 3.12 - 3.64 - 2.14
Gżira United – FK Radnički Niš
0:1
konec (0:1)
Branky: 8. Pankov
Karty: 70. Okoye (GZU) – 84. Stankovič (RNS)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 51 % : 49 %.
Střely na branku: 1:1. Střely mimo: 8:6. Rohy: 3:5. Ofsajdy: 4:1. Fauly: 14:20.
Gżira United:
Curmi – Borg, Veronese, Baldacchino, Soares, Briffa – Bilbao, Cohen, Scerri, Corbolan – Jorginho
Náhradníci: Haber – Brincat, Mambouana, Muscat, Okoye, Samb, Sammut
Trenér:
FK Radnički Niš:
Živkovič – Todorovski, Pankov, Crnomarkovic, Stankovič – Noma, Mičič, Stanisavljevič – Mrkic, Haškič, Grbič
Náhradníci: Bulajic – Bondarenko, Cirkovič, Jovanovič Aleksa, Jovanovič Alexander, Nikodijevič, Stojanovič
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Baliyan – Arevshatyan, Simonyan (všichni ARM)
Diváci:
První zápas: Niš - Gżira 4:0
Kajrat – Engordany 15:00 7:1
Tobol Kostanaj – Samtredia 15:00 2:0
Irtyš Pavlodar – Riteriai 17:00 0:1
Gandzasar – Lech Poznań 17:00 2:1
Laçi – Famagusta 17:00 1:0
Dinamo Minsk – Derry City 17:00 1:2
Constanta – Racing FC 17:00 0:0
Gżira United – Niš 18:00 0:1
Molde – Glenavon 18:00 5:1
Slavia Sofia – Tampereen Ilves 18:00 2:1
Kalju – Stjarnan 18:00 1:0
Slovan Bratislava – Milsami 18:30 5:0
Riga FC – Sofia • po penal. (3:5) 18:30 1:0
Häcken – FK Liepāja 19:00 1:2
Sarpsborg – Vestmannaeyjar 19:00 2:0
Keşla FK – Balzan 19:00 2:1
M. Tel-Aviv – Ferencváros 19:00 1:0
Soligorsk – Connah's Quay 19:00 2:0
AIK Stockholm – Shamrock • po prodl. 19:00 1:1
Vardar – Pjunik 19:00 0:2
Zaria Balti – Zabrze 19:00 1:1
Apollon Limassol – Stumbras 19:00 2:0
Dinamo Tbilisi – Dunajská Streda 19:00 1:2
Priština – Fola • po penal. (4:5) 19:00 0:0
Žalgiris Vilnius – KÍ Klaksvík 19:00 1:1
Nordsjaelland – Cliftonville 19:30 2:1
Niederkorn – Gabala 19:30 0:1
Beitar Jerusalém – Čichura 19:45 1:2
Kodaň – KuPS 20:00 1:1
Luftëtari – Ventspils 20:00 3:3
Sarajevo – FC Banants 20:15 3:0
Maribor – Partizani 20:15 2:0
Partizan – Rudar 20:30 3:0
Titograd Podgorica – B36 Tórshavn 20:30 1:2
Trenčín – Budućnost 20:30 1:1
Dundalk – Levadia Tallinn 20:45 2:1
Tre Fiori – Rudar Velenje 20:45 0:3
Runavík – Hibernian 20:45 4:6
Osijek – CS Petrocub 20:45 2:1
Coleraine – Spartak Subotica 20:45 0:2
Újpest FC – Neftçi Baku 21:00 4:0
Domžale – Široki Brijeg 21:00 1:1
Hafnarfjördur – Lahti 21:15 0:0
Držení míče: 51 % : 49 %.
Střely na branku: 1:1.
Střely mimo: 8:6.
Rohy: 3:5.
Ofsajdy: 4:1.
Fauly: 14:20.
90+3
90+3
90+3
90
89
87
84
83
82
81
80
77
75
74
73
70