7:4
konec (2:0, 3:2, 2:2 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
15.09.2018, 12:00 • ČEZ stadion, Kladno • Skupina Západ • Marek Landa
Rytíři Kladno – HC Meteor Třemošná
7:4
konec (2:0, 3:2, 2:2 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 6. Ullrych (Šapovaliv, Chrenka), 16. Hrabík (Bareš), 27. Chrenka (Alscher, Sojka), 36. Hrabík (Ticháček, Nedvěd), 39. Alscher, 51. Chrenka (Havel), 55. Sojka – 35. Borák (Balák), 38. Holý, 55. Steinbrücker (Pešek), 60. Borák (Albrecht), rozh. náj. Malkovský
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Rytíři Kladno:
Suk (Gabriška) – Tomšík, Alscher, Havel, Koštoval, Kohlíček, Ticháček – Kouba, P. Bareš, Procházka, Sojka, Hrabík, A. Bareš, Nedvěd, Šapovaliv, Ullrych, Chrenka
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
HC Meteor Třemošná:
Prchlík (Ženíšek) – Trachta, Čarda, Houdek, Plecitý, Malkovský, Poch, Balák – Schindler, Kochlík, Sieger, Borák, Steinbrücker, Pešek, Holý, Lajoš, Beránek, Albrecht
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Čáp – Hána, Dědek
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
04:21 | MTT | 2 | Albrecht, podrážení | |
05:50 | KLA | 1:0 | Ullrych (Šapovaliv, Chrenka) | |
06:55 | KLA | 2 | Procházka, sekání | |
08:49 | KLA | 2 | Kohlíček, nedovolené bránění | |
15:37 | KLA | 2:0 | Hrabík (Bareš) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
25:32 | MTT | 2 | Poch, podrážení | |
26:48 | KLA | 3:0 | Chrenka (Alscher, Sojka) | |
27:08 | KLA | 2 | Ticháček, hákování | |
34:44 | MTT | 3:1 | Borák (Balák) | |
35:37 | KLA | 4:1 | Hrabík (Ticháček, Nedvěd) | |
37:02 | MTT | 2 | Malkovský, držení | |
37:38 | MTT | 4:2 | Holý | |
38:52 | KLA | 5:2 | Alscher | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
40:01 | MTT | -Ženíšek +Prchlík (Střídání) | ||
3. třetina | ||||
41:06 | MTT | 2 | Pešek, podrážení | |
46:20 | MTT | 2 | Sieger, hákování | |
50:43 | KLA | 6:2 | Chrenka (Havel) | |
52:09 | MTT | 2 | Kozlík, vysoká hůl | |
54:20 | KLA | 7:2 | Sojka | |
54:59 | MTT | 7:3 | Steinbrücker (Pešek) | |
55:15 | KLA | 2 | Procházka, sekání | |
57:17 | KLA | 2 | Alscher, sekání | |
57:17 | MTT | 2 | Pešek, sekání | |
59:59 | MTT | 7:4 | Borák (Albrecht) | |
Konec | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
po prodl. | ||||
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
MTT | 7:5 | Malkovský (rozh. náj.) | ||
po s.n. |
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 12:00 6:0
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 12:00 3:5
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 3:2
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 3:5
Vítkovice – Vsetín 13:00 9:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 13:15 3:6
Třinec – Zlín 14:30 3:4
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 1:4
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 16:30 6:5
K. Vary – HC Litvínov • po s.n. (1:2) 17:00 3:4
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 18:00 5:4
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 10:00 3:2
Zlín – Olomouc 12:00 3:2
Přerov – Vítkovice • po prodl. 12:00 2:3
HC Litvínov – Kobra 12:00 5:1
Kladno – Třemošná 12:00 7:4
Liberec – Tábor 12:30 4:0
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 12:30 11:0
Sparta – PZ Kladno 12:30 9:0
Mladá Boleslav – Mountfield HK • po s.n. (1:0) 13:00 4:3
Třinec – Warriors Brno 13:00 4:3
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 13:00 5:2
Havířov – Vsetín 13:30 5:4
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • po prodl. 14:00 5:6
Chomutov – Plzeň 16:00 0:4
57:17
57:17
55:15
52:09
46:20
41:06
37:02
27:08
25:32
08:49
06:55
04:21