2:5
konec (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
13.01.2019, 02:00 • Xcel Energy Center, St. Paul • Jan Šlapáček (@Slapi1)
Tipsport: 1.66 4.33 4.49 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.66 - 4.33 - 4.49
Minnesota Wild – Detroit Red Wings
2:5
konec (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
Branky a nahrávky: 17. Kunin (Parise, Suter), 21. Niederreiter (M. Koivu, Spurgeon) – 1. Bertuzzi (Nyquist, D. Larkin), 21. Vanek (Mantha, Ericsson), 36. Vanek (Ericsson, Hronek), 41. Bertuzzi (Green, D. Larkin), 49. Bertuzzi (Nyquist, Hronek)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Minnesota Wild:
Dubnyk (Stalock) – Spurgeon, Suter (A), Pateryn, Brodin, Prosser, Seeler – Mikael Granlund, M. Koivu (C), Zucker – Niederreiter, E. Staal, Greenway – Kunin, Coyle, Parise (A) – M. Foligno, J. Eriksson Ek, J.T. Brown.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Detroit Red Wings:
Howard (J. Bernier) – Green, Cholowski, Hronek, Ericsson, Jensen, Kronwall (A) – Nyquist, D. Larkin, Bertuzzi – Mantha, Nielsen (A), Vanek – Athanasiou, Glendening, Helm – Ehn, J. de La Rose, Abdelkader (A).
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Charron, St. Laurent – Gawryletz, Alphonso
Diváci: 19 087
1. třetina | ||||
00:24 | DET | 0:1 | Bertuzzi (Nyquist, D. Larkin) | |
01:14 | DET | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Mantha | |
02:43 | MNS | 2 | Coyle, podrážení | |
11:35 | MNS | 2 | Pateryn, hákování | |
17:00 | MNS | 1:1 | Kunin (Parise, Suter) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:11 | DET | 2 | Green, podrážení | |
20:17 | MNS | 2:1 | Niederreiter (M. Koivu, Spurgeon) | |
20:45 | DET | 2:2 | Vanek (Mantha, Ericsson) | |
28:50 | MNS | 2 | Coyle, vysoká hůl | |
35:10 | DET | 2:3 | Vanek (Ericsson, Hronek) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:47 | DET | 2:4 | Bertuzzi (Green, D. Larkin) | |
44:59 | DET | 2 | Vanek, držení | |
48:38 | DET | 2:5 | Bertuzzi (Nyquist, Hronek) | |
54:33 | MNS | 2 | E. Staal, hákování | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Tampa 01:00 3:5
Montreal – Colorado 01:00 3:0
Washington – Columbus • po prodl. 01:00 1:2
Toronto – Boston 01:15 2:3
Minnesota – Detroit 02:00 2:5
Chicago – Vegas • po prodl. 02:30 3:4
Dallas – St. Louis 03:10 1:3
San Jose – Ottawa 04:00 4:1
Edmonton – Arizona 04:00 2:3
Los Angeles – Pittsburgh 04:38 5:2
Carolina – Nashville 18:30 6:3
Chabarovsk – Čerepovec • po s.n. (1:2) 08:00 2:3
Kunlun – Jokerit 08:00 3:5
Vladivostok – Jaroslavl 08:00 2:4
Novosibirsk – Ufa 11:30 4:2
Barys – Soči • po s.n. (2:0) 12:00 3:2
Magnitogorsk – Nižněkamsk 13:00 5:2
CSKA Moskva – Minsk 15:00 3:0
N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva 15:00 1:3
Omsk – Spartak Moskva 15:00 3:1
Petrohrad – Viťaz 15:00 3:1
Riga – Čeljabinsk • po prodl. 16:00 1:2
Slovan – Jekatěrinburg 17:30 3:6
54:33
44:59
28:50
20:11
11:35
02:43
01:14