1:3
konec (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
13.01.2019, 03:10 • American Airlines Center, Dallas • Jan Matúš (@honzashepp)
Tipsport: 2.06 3.91 3.14 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 2.06 - 3.91 - 3.14
Dallas Stars – St. Louis Blues
1:3
konec (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 49. Condra (Janmark, J. Klingberg) – 1. Tarasenko (Schwartz, Parayko), 10. Maroon (Sundqvist, Bortuzzo), 53. Tarasenko (Perron, Sundqvist)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Dallas Stars:
Bishop (Chudobin) – J. Klingberg, Lindell, Heiskanen, R. Polák, Fedun, Honka – Ja. Benn, Seguin, Radulov – Condra, Spezza, Janmark – Pitlick, Faksa, Comeau – Ničuškin, Hintz, D. Shore.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
St. Louis Blues:
Binnington (Allen) – Pietrangelo, Edmundson, Bouwmeester, Dunn, Bortuzzo, Parayko – Schwartz, B. Schenn, Tarasenko – Sanford, R. O'Reilly, Perron – Maroon, Sundqvist, Fabbri – MacEachern, Barbašev, Blais.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí:
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
00:34 | STL | 0:1 | Tarasenko (Schwartz, Parayko) | |
09:54 | STL | 0:2 | Maroon (Sundqvist, Bortuzzo) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
30:23 | STL | 2 | Edmundson, držení | |
31:44 | DAL | 2 | Faksa, nedovolené bránění | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
48:35 | DAL | 1:2 | Condra (Janmark, J. Klingberg) | |
51:52 | DAL | 2 | Spezza, sekání | |
52:38 | STL | 1:3 | Tarasenko (Perron, Sundqvist) | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Tampa 01:00 3:5
Montreal – Colorado 01:00 3:0
Washington – Columbus • po prodl. 01:00 1:2
Toronto – Boston 01:15 2:3
Minnesota – Detroit 02:00 2:5
Chicago – Vegas • po prodl. 02:30 3:4
Dallas – St. Louis 03:10 1:3
San Jose – Ottawa 04:00 4:1
Edmonton – Arizona 04:00 2:3
Los Angeles – Pittsburgh 04:38 5:2
Carolina – Nashville 18:30 6:3
Chabarovsk – Čerepovec • po s.n. (1:2) 08:00 2:3
Kunlun – Jokerit 08:00 3:5
Vladivostok – Jaroslavl 08:00 2:4
Novosibirsk – Ufa 11:30 4:2
Barys – Soči • po s.n. (2:0) 12:00 3:2
Magnitogorsk – Nižněkamsk 13:00 5:2
CSKA Moskva – Minsk 15:00 3:0
N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva 15:00 1:3
Omsk – Spartak Moskva 15:00 3:1
Petrohrad – Viťaz 15:00 3:1
Riga – Čeljabinsk • po prodl. 16:00 1:2
Slovan – Jekatěrinburg 17:30 3:6
51:52
31:44
30:23