0:3
konec (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
13.01.2019, 05:00 • Obihiro, Hokkaidó, Japonsko • Utkání o bronz • Michal Raška
Rusko – Finsko
0:3
konec (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 23. Vainikková (Laitinenová), 24. Suorantová (Ahlskogová, Seikkulová), 60. Liikalová (Seikkulová)
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
Rusko:
Gredzenová (24. Alpatová) – Provorová, Naměstniková, Savoninová, Volfová, Golovkinová, Achmetová – Lučniková, Ponjatovskajová, Šaškinová – Marková, Mezencejová, Šchaljová – Borišková, Lopuchová, Cacynová – Glucharjová, Tarasová, Puškarová – Lifatová, Sokolová
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Finsko:
Jaskariová (Laitinenová A.) – Laitinenová N., Rantalová, Allinenová, Timonenová, Seikkulová, Parkkonenová, Ahlskogová, Suorantová – Holopainenová, Vainikková, Vesová – Nuutinenová, Seikkulová, Yrjanenová – Sundelinová, Liikalová, Kailová – Lehtová, Makelová, Tervonenová
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Elizabeth Manthová, Jestina Vichoreková – Anna Hammarová, Kristin Mooreová
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
02:31 | FIN | 2 | Ahlskogová, držení | |
03:21 | FIN | 2 | Yrjanenová, krosček | |
16:01 | RUS | 2 | Lopuchová, sekání | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
20:42 | RUS | 2 | Provorová, hákování | |
22:59 | FIN | 0:1 | Vainikková (Laitinenová) | |
23:32 | FIN | 0:2 | Suorantová (Ahlskogová, Seikkulová) | |
23:32 | RUS | -Alpatová +Gredzenová (Střídání) | ||
29:34 | FIN | 2 HL | příliš mnoho hráčů, odpyká Ahlskogová | |
37:49 | FIN | 2 | Makelová, krosček | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:48 | FIN | 2 | Allinenová, nedovolené bránění | |
47:54 | FIN | 2 HL | Liikalová, příliš mnoho hráčů | |
53:55 | FIN | 2 | Parkkonenov, nedovolené bránění | |
56:05 | FIN | 2 | Allinenová, krosček | |
58:27 | RUS | 2 | Lučniková, nedovolené bránění | |
59:56 | FIN | 0:3 | Liikalová (Seikkulová) | |
Konec |
Buffalo – Tampa 01:00 3:5
Montreal – Colorado 01:00 3:0
Washington – Columbus • po prodl. 01:00 1:2
Toronto – Boston 01:15 2:3
Minnesota – Detroit 02:00 2:5
Chicago – Vegas • po prodl. 02:30 3:4
Dallas – St. Louis 03:10 1:3
San Jose – Ottawa 04:00 4:1
Edmonton – Arizona 04:00 2:3
Los Angeles – Pittsburgh 04:38 5:2
Carolina – Nashville 18:30 6:3
Chabarovsk – Čerepovec • po s.n. (1:2) 08:00 2:3
Kunlun – Jokerit 08:00 3:5
Vladivostok – Jaroslavl 08:00 2:4
Novosibirsk – Ufa 11:30 4:2
Barys – Soči • po s.n. (2:0) 12:00 3:2
Magnitogorsk – Nižněkamsk 13:00 5:2
CSKA Moskva – Minsk 15:00 3:0
N.Novgorod – Dynamo Moskva 15:00 1:3
Omsk – Spartak Moskva 15:00 3:1
Petrohrad – Viťaz 15:00 3:1
Riga – Čeljabinsk • po prodl. 16:00 1:2
Slovan – Jekatěrinburg 17:30 3:6
58:27
56:05
53:55
47:54
40:48
37:49
29:34
20:42
16:01
03:21
02:31