2:1
konec (2:1)
19.07.2018, 20:45 • Oriel Park, Dundalk • 1. předkolo • Jaroslav Svoboda (@JarSvoboda)
Tipsport: 1.42 4.83 6.74 vsaďte si na: Tipsport • Předzápasové kurzy: 1.42 - 4.83 - 6.74
Dundalk FC – FC Levadia Tallinn
2:1
konec (2:1)
Branky: 31. Hoban, 33. Duffy – 42. Debelko
Karty: 19. Benson (DAK), 42. Gartland (DAK) – 11. Andrejev (LVD), 19. Debelko (LVD), 24. Podholjuzin (LVD), 35. Harin (LVD), 85. Tkačuk (LVD)
Neproměněná penalta:
Držení míče: 57 % : 43 %.
Střely na branku: 5:3. Střely mimo: 2:5. Rohy: 3:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 5:21.
Dundalk FC:
Rogers – Gannon, Gartland (C), Hoare, Massey – Connolly (61. Adorján), Benson, Shields, McGrath – Hoban (90+1. Kelly), Duffy (83. Chvedukas)
Náhradníci: Sava – Adorján, Chvedukas, Murray, Cleary, Jarvis, Kelly
Trenér:
FC Levadia Tallinn:
Lepmets – Jürgenson (Peetson), Dudarev, Podholjuzin, Kruglov (C) – Gando (64. Rossnupp), Tkačuk, Svraka, Harin (80. Nestěrov) – Debelko, Andrejev
Náhradníci: Pikker – Morozov, Peetson, Marin, Nestěrov, Dömov, Roosnupp
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Adrien Jaccottet – Vital Jobin, Jonas Erni (všichni Švýcarsko)
Diváci:
První zápas: Levadia Tallinn - Dundalk 0:1
Kajrat – Engordany 15:00 7:1
Tobol Kostanaj – Samtredia 15:00 2:0
Irtyš Pavlodar – Riteriai 17:00 0:1
Gandzasar – Lech Poznań 17:00 2:1
Laçi – Famagusta 17:00 1:0
Dinamo Minsk – Derry City 17:00 1:2
Constanta – Racing FC 17:00 0:0
Gżira United – Niš 18:00 0:1
Molde – Glenavon 18:00 5:1
Slavia Sofia – Tampereen Ilves 18:00 2:1
Kalju – Stjarnan 18:00 1:0
Slovan Bratislava – Milsami 18:30 5:0
Riga FC – Sofia • po penal. (3:5) 18:30 1:0
Häcken – FK Liepāja 19:00 1:2
Sarpsborg – Vestmannaeyjar 19:00 2:0
Keşla FK – Balzan 19:00 2:1
M. Tel-Aviv – Ferencváros 19:00 1:0
Soligorsk – Connah's Quay 19:00 2:0
AIK Stockholm – Shamrock • po prodl. 19:00 1:1
Vardar – Pjunik 19:00 0:2
Zaria Balti – Zabrze 19:00 1:1
Apollon Limassol – Stumbras 19:00 2:0
Dinamo Tbilisi – Dunajská Streda 19:00 1:2
Priština – Fola • po penal. (4:5) 19:00 0:0
Žalgiris Vilnius – KÍ Klaksvík 19:00 1:1
Nordsjaelland – Cliftonville 19:30 2:1
Niederkorn – Gabala 19:30 0:1
Beitar Jerusalém – Čichura 19:45 1:2
Kodaň – KuPS 20:00 1:1
Luftëtari – Ventspils 20:00 3:3
Sarajevo – FC Banants 20:15 3:0
Maribor – Partizani 20:15 2:0
Partizan – Rudar 20:30 3:0
Titograd Podgorica – B36 Tórshavn 20:30 1:2
Trenčín – Budućnost 20:30 1:1
Dundalk – Levadia Tallinn 20:45 2:1
Tre Fiori – Rudar Velenje 20:45 0:3
Runavík – Hibernian 20:45 4:6
Osijek – CS Petrocub 20:45 2:1
Coleraine – Spartak Subotica 20:45 0:2
Újpest FC – Neftçi Baku 21:00 4:0
Domžale – Široki Brijeg 21:00 1:1
Hafnarfjördur – Lahti 21:15 0:0
Střely na branku: 5:3. Střely mimo: 2:5. Rohy: 3:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 5:21.
90+5
90+4
90+3
90+2
90+2
90+1
90
89
87
85
84
83
80
78
76
75