9:1
konec (2:0, 5:1, 2:0 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
15.09.2018, 13:00 • Ostravar aréna • Skupina D • Monika Baloghová
HC Vítkovice Ridera – VHK ROBE Vsetín
9:1
konec (2:0, 5:1, 2:0 - N 0:0 - 0:1)
Branky a nahrávky: 3. Fridrich (Ivan), 18. Fridrich (Bernovský), 24. Bernovský, 27. Blaško (Fridrich, Kunc), 35. Bernovský (Ivan, Fridrich), 38. Krška (Tvrdý), 40. Konečný (Ivan), 56. Fridrich (Bernovský, Ivan), 59. Blaško (Lewandowski, Konečný) – 40. Frydrych (Klímek), rozh. náj. Klímek
Karty:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Vítkovice Ridera:
Piták (Dolíška) – Kunc, Bílý, Smička, Zapletal, Vacula, Kučera, Věntus (A) – Konečný, Fridrich, Tvrdý, Bernovský (C), Krška, Lednický, Lewandowski, Mrva (A), Blaško, Ivan
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
VHK ROBE Vsetín:
Sachr (Málek) – Lašák (A), Zeman, Jenáček (A), Pernický, Kožený, Houser -Jindra, Klímek (C), Vrána, Veselý, Pospíšil, Lukačka, Krupa, Vašenka, Petriska, Frydrych, Šánek
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: V. Holaň – M. Hranoš, M. Bartoň
Diváci:
1. třetina | ||||
1. třetina | ||||
02:19 | VIT | 1:0 | Fridrich (Ivan) | |
08:04 | VSE | 2 | Kožený, faul kolenem | |
14:15 | VIT | 2 | Bílý, hákování | |
15:17 | VSE | 2 | Klímek, podrážení | |
17:28 | VIT | 2 | Kunc, podrážení | |
17:53 | VIT | 2:0 | Fridrich (Bernovský) | |
Po 1. třetině | ||||
2. třetina | ||||
23:22 | VIT | 3:0 | Bernovský | |
25:55 | VSE | 2 | Lukačka, hákování | |
26:18 | VIT | 4:0 | Blaško (Fridrich, Kunc) | |
28:56 | VIT | 2 | Fridrich, hákování | |
31:30 | VSE | 2 | Zeman, sekání | |
34:39 | VIT | 5:0 | Bernovský (Ivan, Fridrich) | |
37:45 | VIT | 6:0 | Krška (Tvrdý) | |
39:11 | VIT | 7:0 | Konečný (Ivan) | |
39:24 | VSE | 7:1 | Frydrych (Klímek) | |
Po 2. třetině | ||||
3. třetina | ||||
40:01 | VSE | -Málek +Sachr (Střídání) | ||
55:08 | VIT | 8:1 | Fridrich (Bernovský, Ivan) | |
58:06 | VIT | 9:1 | Blaško (Lewandowski, Konečný) | |
Po 3. třetině | ||||
Prodloužení | ||||
62:47 | VIT | 2 | Bernovský, podrážení | |
64:49 | VSE | 2 | Frydrych, hákování | |
Samostatné nájezdy | ||||
65:00 | VSE | 9:1 | Klímek (rozh. náj.) | |
Konec |
Mountfield HK – Pardubice 12:00 6:0
Jihlava – Žďár n/S 12:00 3:5
Slavia – Plzeň 12:00 3:2
Chomutov – Kladno 12:30 3:5
Vítkovice – Vsetín 13:00 9:1
Havlíčkův Brod – Sparta 13:15 3:6
Třinec – Zlín 14:30 3:4
Liberec – Mladá Boleslav 16:00 1:4
Kometa Brno – Olomouc 16:30 6:5
K. Vary – HC Litvínov • po s.n. (1:2) 17:00 3:4
Č. Budějovice – Salzburg 18:00 5:4
Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava 10:00 3:2
Zlín – Olomouc 12:00 3:2
Přerov – Vítkovice • po prodl. 12:00 2:3
HC Litvínov – Kobra 12:00 5:1
Kladno – Třemošná 12:00 7:4
Liberec – Tábor 12:30 4:0
Kometa Brno – Žďár n/S 12:30 11:0
Sparta – PZ Kladno 12:30 9:0
Mladá Boleslav – Mountfield HK • po s.n. (1:0) 13:00 4:3
Třinec – Warriors Brno 13:00 4:3
HK MD Šumperk – Technika Brno 13:00 5:2
Havířov – Vsetín 13:30 5:4
Č. Budějovice – Pardubice • po prodl. 14:00 5:6
Chomutov – Plzeň 16:00 0:4
65:00
5. série 0:2
4. série 0:1
4. série 0:1
3. série 0:1
3. série 0:1
2. série 0:0
2. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
1. série 0:0
64:56
64:49
64:49